Overblog Suivre ce blog
Editer l'article Administration Créer mon blog

Facebook Page

Rechercher

Nous contacter

Ce blog est également le votre. N'hésitez pas à m'envoyer vos articles, photos, vidéos, résultats...

Pour cela, deux adresses: Cyril ou Léa .


Il y a actuellement     personne(s) sur All Finswimming.

Archives

Sites amis

 

finspirit

 

finswimmer

 

About Us

Google translate

ALL FINSWIMMING is supported by
finspirit

header-chania

Championnats du Monde Juniors - Chania (GRE), 25 juin - 1 juillet 2014

 

Live video (streaming)

 

 Résultats en direct

14 juillet 2009 2 14 /07 /juillet /2009 06:26
Voici le programme de la compétition:





Mardi 14 Juillet 2009

- 8:15 – 9:15    Warm-up
- 9:30 - Opening Ceremony of the Championships
- 9:45       

  • 100 SF        Women        heats
  • 100 Bifins    Women        heats
  • 100 SF        Men        heats
  • 100 Bifins    Men        heats
  • 1500 SF    Women            slow heats
  • 1500 SF    Men            slow heats
  • 400 IM        Women        slow heats
  • 400 IM        Men        slow heats
  • 4x200         Women        slow heats
  • 4x200        Men        slow heats

- Lunch
- 15:45 – 16:45    Warm-up
- 17:00       

  • 100 SF        Women        Final
  • 100 Bifins    Women        Final
  • Awarding Ceremony 100 SF Women
  • 100 SF        Men        Final
  • Awarding Ceremony 100 Bifins Women
  • 100 Bifins    Men        Final
  • Awarding Ceremony 100 SF Men
  • 1500 SF    Women        Fast heats
  • Awarding Ceremony 100 Bifins Men
  • 1500 SF    Men        Fast heats
  • Awarding Ceremony 1500 SF Women
  • 400 IM        Women        Fast heats
  • Awarding Ceremony 1500 SF Men
  • 400 IM        Men        Fast heats
  • Awarding Ceremony 400 IM Women
  • 4x200        Women        Fast heats
  • Awarding Ceremony 400 IM Men
  • 4x200        Men        Fast heats
  • Awarding Ceremony 4x200   Women
  • Awarding Ceremony 4x200   Men

 

Mercredi 15 Juillet 2009

- Arrival of the delegations “Long Distance Team”
- Afternoo - Documents check and delivery of Accredit at the swimming pool.
- 8:15 – 9:15    Warm-up
- 9:30       

  • 50 SF        Women        heats
  • 50 Bifins    Women        heats
  • 50 SF        Men        heats
  • 50 Bifins    Men        heats
  • 800 IM        Women        slow heats
  • 800 IM        Men        slow heats
  • 400 SF        Women        slow heats
  • 400 SF        Men        slow heats
  • 100 IM        Women        slow heats
  • 100 IM        Men        slow heats

- Lunch
- 15:45 – 16:45    Warm-up
- 17:00      

  • 50 SF        Women        Final
  • 50 Bifins    Women        Final
  • Awarding Ceremony 50 SF Women
  • 50 SF        Men        Final
  • Awarding Ceremony 50 Bifins Women
  • 50 Bifins    Men        Final
  • Awarding Ceremony 50 SF Men
  • 800 IM        Women        Fast heats
  • Awarding Ceremony 50 Bifins Men
  • 800 IM        Men        Fast heats
  • Awarding Ceremony 800 IM Women
  • 400 SF        Women        Fast heats
  • Awarding Ceremony 800 IM Men
  • 400 SF        Men        Fast heats
  • Awarding Ceremony 400 SF Women
  • 100 IM        Women        Fast heats
  • Awarding Ceremony 400 SF Men
  • 100 IM        Men        Fast heats
  • Awarding Ceremony 100 IM   Women
  • Awarding Ceremony 100 IM  Men

- Training at the lake
- 14:00    - Technical meeting of the Team leaders

 

 

Jeudi 16 Juillet 2009

- 8:15 – 9:15    Warm-up
- 9:30       

  • 50 AP        Women        heats
  • 50 AP        Men        heats
  • 200 SF        Women        heats
  • 200 Bifins    Women        heats
  • 200 SF        Men        heats
  • 200 Bifins    Men        heats
  • 800 SF        Women        slow heats
  • 800 SF        Men        slow heats
  • 4x100         Women        slow heats
  • 4x100        Men        slow heats

- Lunch
- 15:45 – 16:45    Warm-up
- 17:00       

  • 50 AP        Women        Final
  • 50 AP        Men        Final
  • Awarding Ceremony 50 AP Women
  • 200 SF        Women        Final
  • Awarding Ceremony 50 AP Men
  • 200 Bifins    Women        Final
  • Awarding Ceremony 200 SF Women
  • 200 SF        Men        Final
  • Awarding Ceremony 200 Bifins Women
  • 200 Bifins    Men        Final
  • Awarding Ceremony 200 SF Men
  • 800 SF        Women        Fast heats
  • Awarding Ceremony 200 Bifins Men
  • 800 SF        Men        Fast heats
  • Awarding Ceremony 800 SF Women
  • 4x100        Women        Fast heats
  • Awarding Ceremony 800 SF Men
  • 4x100        Men        Fast heats
  • Awarding Ceremony 4x100 Women
  • Awarding Ceremony 4x100 Men

 

Vendredi 17 Juillet 2009

- from the morning - Departure of the delegations “Swimming-pool Team”
- 9:00        Warm-up
- 9:30        Relay 4x3.000    women        Final
- 11:30        Relay 4x3.000    men        Final

Samedi 18 Juillet 2009

- 9:00        Warm-up
- 9:30        6.000        women        Final
- 11:30        6.000        men        Final
- 14:30       

  • Awarding Ceremony 4x3.000    Women
  • Awarding Ceremony 4x3.000    Men
  • Awarding Ceremony 6.000    Women
  • Awarding Ceremony 6.000    Men

Programme pris à partir du site: http://fin-swim-2009.serbia-swim.org.rs/competition-info/programme-.html

Partager cet article

Repost 0

commentaires